Think Pink 5k Run/Walk
Position Bib # Name Time Pace
TOP MALES OVERALL
1 37 Kolasinski, Jason 18:49.4 6:04
2 214 Daniels, Chris 18:55.2 6:06
3 237 Gerber, Michael 19:30.5 6:17
TOP FEMALES OVERALL
1 258 MILLER, KATHYRN 23:04.2 7:26
2 30 Blanton, Jessica 24:11.4 7:48
3 151 Vaughan, Shannon 24:34.8 7:55
MALE 15 & UNDER
1 116 Bommineni, Vikas 21:35.9 6:58
2 158 Perdew, Nicolas 23:59.3 7:44
3 202 Houde, Grant 24:02.8 7:45
4 50 Drewes, Jason 24:07.3 7:47
5 184 RUBLE, GRANT 27:32.1 8:53
6 17 Merrill, Jackson 30:21.4 9:47
7 240 Brandt, Ty 32:33.8 10:30
8 229 Bittner, Matthew 32:48.2 10:35
9 105 Pack, Elias 32:54.8 10:37
10 107 Pack, Joshua 32:55.3 10:37
11 118 Sabitsch, Trevor 33:28.3 10:48
12 94 Lewis, Owen 34:05.6 10:59
13 123 Dimas, Jake 34:17.7 11:04
14 262 IERUBINO, NICHOLAS 35:01.9 11:18
15 19 Merrill, Sam 39:15.9 12:40
16 230 Bittner, Nicholas 39:58.5 12:54
17 227 Bittner, Jackson 40:03.2 12:55
18 133 Behler, Jarrett 41:20.9 13:20
19 261 IERUBINO, SAM 42:09.4 13:36
20 124 Dimas, Nicholas 43:52.6 14:09
21 142 Wright, Joshua 48:43.3 15:43
22 167 El-helw, Zakaria 50:10.5 16:11
23 25 Delong, Max 50:48.3 16:23
24 64 Perez, Jose andres 50:48.9 16:23
MALE 16 - 19
1 242 Gerber, Adam 20:57.6 6:45
2 235 Bautista, Marcus 23:47.8 7:40
MALE 20 - 29
1 253 WALDEN, ALEJANDRO 22:33.4 7:16
2 155 Petroski, Jimmy 32:26.0 10:28
3 135 Heeg, Jordan 32:55.3 10:37
4 54 Fuentes jr., Edgardo 43:09.9 13:55
MALE 30 - 39
1 223 Gianna, Blythe 23:32.5 7:35
2 188 HIGHSMITH, ANDREW 27:26.9 8:51
3 159 Kuznicki, Jason 27:50.9 8:59
4 87 Guffin, Christopher 28:21.3 9:09
5 92 Raneri, Andrew 29:02.4 9:22
6 5 Boyd, Ian 31:05.7 10:02
7 126 Gomez, Paul 31:56.9 10:18
8 62 Maddipatla, Sreeram 46:44.0 15:05
9 217 Baldor, Bobby 50:38.5 16:20
MALE 40 - 49
1 111 Kulhanek, Timothy 22:03.0 7:07
2 180 WALSH, BOB 22:04.8 7:07
3 16 Tapp, Darren 24:02.8 7:45
4 236 Gerber, Marc 24:07.4 7:47
5 83 Carter, Chris 26:35.6 8:35
6 33 Bailey, Reggie 27:25.3 8:51
7 156 Shafer, Bob 29:43.4 9:35
8 81 Ohrberg, Jim 31:14.7 10:05
9 125 Dimas, Perry 32:28.1 10:28
10 117 Sabitsch, Kevin 34:12.9 11:02
11 248 STERMAN, CHRIS 37:01.7 11:56
12 53 Fuentes, Edgardo 40:44.1 13:08
13 165 El-helw, Tamer 50:36.9 16:19
14 66 Ramon, Jose 50:48.0 16:23
MALE 50 - 59
1 226 Clemente, Hector 20:34.3 6:38
2 11 Whittle, Roman 23:31.7 7:35
3 198 DAYE, MIKE 27:49.7 8:58
4 207 Knight, David 28:11.0 9:05
5 58 Amin, Diptesh 30:51.7 9:57
6 219 Hollander, Federico 33:08.3 10:41
7 90 Conrad, Ronald 33:52.1 10:55
8 75 Mayer, Adrian 36:23.4 11:44
9 136 Gomez, Wilfredo 47:49.0 15:25
10 222 Bonko, Michael 48:15.9 15:34
11 249 GRAHAM, STEPHEN 48:16.0 15:34
12 44 Ciambriello, Paul 59:05.7 19:04
MALE 60 - 69
1 29 Butler, Mel 38:02.3 12:16
2 48 Gross, John 41:59.9 13:33
3 231 Keefe, John 50:46.0 16:23
4 211 Boekenkamp, Gary 55:19.0 17:51
5 216 Dempsey, Don 1:02:18.8 20:06
MALE 70 & OVER
1 2 Jasen, Raymond 49:00.4 15:48
2 67 Perez, Rafael 50:36.8 16:19
UNKNOWN AGE
1 251 RILEY, CAITLIN 29:29.8 9:31
2 250 SEIBAK, MICHAEL 48:42.3 15:43
3 259 DYBOLD, MARK 50:24.3 16:15
FEMALE 15 & UNDER
1 204 Madan, Vrinda 26:14.6 8:28
2 271 THOMPSON, ABIGAIL 35:04.5 11:19
3 190 LAMBERT, SADIE 36:21.4 11:44
4 108 Pack, Julia 36:34.5 11:48
5 104 Shiblaq, Leila 40:00.7 12:54
6 162 Olsen, Kirstin 41:27.4 13:22
7 63 Maddipatla, Sunetra 46:42.0 15:04
8 121 Allen, Jordan 46:50.4 15:06
9 168 El-helw, Noor 50:10.3 16:11
10 243 Flower, Julia 52:09.3 16:49
11 191 ROSE, DESTINY 55:40.2 17:57
12 95 Lewis, Valerie 57:15.2 18:28
13 194 SHAH, KAJAL 1:05:13.6 21:02
FEMALE 16 - 19
1 128 Rincon, Estefania 27:15.6 8:47
2 269 FRIAS, RAPHALIA 45:16.6 14:36
3 268 CRAWFORD, CHLOE 45:16.9 14:36
FEMALE 20 - 29
1 113 Young, Stephanie 24:46.4 7:59
2 139 Kinsey, Heather 27:45.6 8:57
3 160 Smith, Randi 27:52.1 8:59
4 176 Vierling, Emily 28:22.8 9:09
5 246 Fissel, Lauren 28:38.8 9:14
6 182 CHARRON, MEGAN 29:12.8 9:25
7 6 Saeger, Amberlee 31:05.9 10:02
8 79 Larson, Emily 32:18.8 10:25
9 170 Yannes, Alexa 34:13.3 11:02
10 143 Pierson, Samantha 35:02.2 11:18
11 31 Iribarren, Sandy 37:45.7 12:11
12 98 Martinez, Ingrid 37:53.5 12:13
13 254 JACKSON, KELSIE 40:49.7 13:10
14 256 MURRAY, SHERICE 40:49.8 13:10
15 12 D'ambra, Jennifer 41:22.9 13:21
16 144 Kelly, Bethany 43:32.1 14:03
17 149 Kreider, Danielle 45:47.8 14:46
18 148 Gonzalez, Melissa 45:48.1 14:46
19 169 Silva, Linda 48:40.9 15:42
20 119 Bencherif, Rashida 50:18.2 16:14
21 24 Benzant, Nurys 54:08.3 17:28
22 131 Gilarmo, April 54:18.5 17:31
23 220 Bowdoin, Ashley 57:21.6 18:30
24 147 Bowdoin, Lindsay 57:35.6 18:35
25 77 Mclean, Darla 57:59.0 18:42
26 233 Hernandez, Laura 1:03:17.7 20:25
FEMALE 30 - 39
1 42 Pagani, Virginia 25:54.7 8:21
2 247 PALKA, MARTA 27:09.3 8:45
3 266 POWERS, LAURA 28:05.3 9:04
4 73 Stoeke, Jennifer 29:42.1 9:35
5 252 YARMEN, KANDACE 32:06.7 10:21
6 255 HENDRISKSON, DENISE 32:38.6 10:32
7 245 Donnenberg, Rebecca 33:40.0 10:52
8 22 Mosquera, Carmen 34:35.7 11:09
9 203 Arab, Monica 36:14.4 11:41
10 10 Zdrowak, Amy 36:25.5 11:45
11 36 Gould, Lara 37:17.3 12:02
12 9 Siemen, Iulia 37:40.7 12:09
13 109 Okanikova, Zdenka 38:30.1 12:25
14 265 KUMAR, JAYASREE 38:43.8 12:29
15 137 Feliciano, Francheska 41:31.3 13:24
16 166 Tamimi, Dania 42:44.3 13:47
17 145 Kelly, Catherine 43:32.0 14:03
18 122 Wolf, Melissa 46:52.6 15:07
19 171 Rojas, Martha christina 47:05.3 15:11
20 221 Bonko, Maggie 48:24.3 15:37
21 206 Baldor, Halle 50:38.5 16:20
22 100 Hardoon, Dori 50:57.9 16:26
23 99 Cunningham, Carolyn 50:58.0 16:26
24 205 Fuentes, Miriam 52:57.1 17:05
25 93 Raneri, Angela 53:22.0 17:13
26 26 Delong, Shannon 53:58.7 17:25
27 38 Berry, Fabie 56:55.0 18:22
28 15 Marsh, Jennifer 57:41.0 18:36
29 225 Guzman, Walkidia 1:03:17.0 20:25
30 195 SHAH, HINA 1:05:16.4 21:03
FEMALE 40 - 49
1 35 Dimas, Kerri 25:07.5 8:06
2 185 RUBLE, HOLLY 27:32.4 8:53
3 238 Gerber, Mindy 27:36.6 8:54
4 208 Knight, Patty 28:10.9 9:05
5 129 Rivera, Tania 28:32.9 9:12
6 212 Zimmerman, Kathy 29:09.7 9:24
7 18 Merrill, Joanne 30:27.5 9:49
8 51 Drewes, Jeannette 30:54.9 9:58
9 224 Souza, Rosangela 32:55.2 10:37
10 138 Nosari, Denise 34:00.9 10:58
11 192 MCINTYRE, NADINE 36:20.8 11:43
12 106 Pack, Jenny 36:38.2 11:49
13 56 Bhakta, Kelly 38:41.2 12:29
14 241 Sreerama, Parvathi 39:54.8 12:52
15 196 KASI, UMA 39:55.0 12:53
16 228 Bittner, Jennifer 40:03.4 12:55
17 263 OPIO, MELISA 40:11.6 12:58
18 209 Behler, Susan 41:31.9 13:24
19 49 Finch, Heidi 41:59.9 13:33
20 55 Melendez, Marlo 42:43.2 13:47
21 201 Houde, Christine 43:21.1 13:59
22 101 Kinnie, Candice 43:23.1 13:59
23 150 Fuller, Sabrina 44:00.2 14:12
24 68 Henry, Jacquie 45:47.5 14:46
25 193 MARTINEZ, ROSIBEL 47:49.7 15:25
26 181 Longest, Terri 48:23.0 15:36
27 110 Graham, Quibulah 48:24.4 15:37
28 34 Armstead bailey, Angela 48:25.9 15:37
29 141 Compton, Denise 48:43.6 15:43
30 80 Troutman, Markie 48:59.3 15:48
31 71 Umana, Norma 49:02.8 15:49
32 260 IERUBINO, LISA 50:23.4 16:15
33 65 Perez, Maricrys 50:49.8 16:24
34 239 Stillman, Faye 51:00.0 16:27
35 234 Bautista, Lisa 51:00.1 16:27
36 244 Flower, Susan 52:09.1 16:49
37 91 Anderson, Stephanie 54:08.3 17:28
38 8 Ford, Molly 54:17.6 17:31
39 57 Payne, Kelley 54:22.7 17:32
40 154 Pagan, Deborah 55:40.4 17:57
41 13 Abonador, Leah 56:51.8 18:20
42 114 Cooper, Gina 57:59.0 18:42
43 61 Clark, Iliana 1:00:44.8 19:35
44 174 Lentz, Lisa 1:02:12.9 20:04
45 74 Stephens, Meghan 1:02:23.4 20:07
FEMALE 50 - 59
1 218 Courtenay, Danielle 27:42.8 8:56
2 70 Rizzo, Melanie 27:44.1 8:57
3 60 Blanton, Karen 29:22.7 9:28
4 132 Savage, Cheryl 30:17.6 9:46
5 78 Larson, Beth 32:18.9 10:25
6 89 Conrad, Janet 34:09.6 11:01
7 7 Powell, Octavia 35:01.2 11:18
8 97 St. vincent, Norma 35:53.8 11:35
9 178 Collins, Jean 36:02.4 11:37
10 76 Eberhart, Kim 37:09.2 11:59
11 4 Schwartz, Nancy 37:17.5 12:02
12 59 Amin, Ushma 38:28.5 12:25
13 88 Carr, Gina 39:47.7 12:50
14 112 Kulhanek, Yasue 40:27.6 13:03
15 264 VARONA, EILEEN 40:29.3 13:04
16 163 Linneneier, Kathleen 41:27.7 13:22
17 157 Soltani, Zahra 42:03.6 13:34
18 102 Rossmoore, Donna 43:23.6 13:59
19 177 Evans, Leslie 43:58.1 14:11
20 85 Pelham, Paula 45:41.6 14:44
21 72 Mcmurtrie-zgura, Jodi 45:43.1 14:45
22 115 Nachtsheim, Theresa 48:43.0 15:43
23 213 Bono, Nancy 48:59.7 15:48
24 69 Duff, Donna 49:02.4 15:49
25 52 O'day, Nikki 52:45.8 17:01
26 1 Debler, Leny 52:46.2 17:01
27 183 LEFRAN, CLARISA 52:46.5 17:01
28 43 Kailasam, Kalaiselvi 53:58.3 17:25
29 14 Pierson, Kathy 55:21.7 17:51
30 130 Curtis, Tara 55:51.4 18:01
31 257 PHARR, TERRY 55:56.9 18:03
32 40 Cox, Daisy 56:58.6 18:23
33 96 Sussmann, Dana 57:15.1 18:28
34 146 Bowdoin, Libby 57:36.0 18:35
35 41 Siggins, Sarah 1:00:45.6 19:36
36 86 Smith, Jami 1:00:46.3 19:36
37 197 STOKES, MARGARETTA 1:02:22.1 20:07
FEMALE 60 - 69
1 3 Harmon, Brenda 35:27.8 11:26
2 28 Butler, Louise 37:54.8 12:14
3 140 Compton, Cindy 49:16.2 15:54
4 120 Clark, Victoria 50:18.2 16:14
5 173 CAPOZEIELO, LYNN 52:46.1 17:01
6 210 Boekenkamp, Rosemary 55:19.5 17:51
7 175 Lentz, Terri 1:02:12.8 20:04
8 215 Dempsey, Maria 1:02:22.3 20:07
FEMALE 70 & OVER
1 21 Robbins, Carolyn 47:44.5 15:24
2 232 Keefe, Shirley 50:45.9 16:22
3 20 Feddon, Laurie 57:41.1 18:36
4 84 Fletcher, Sonya 1:05:07.3 21:00